Seleccionar página

Clasificación (TOP 10) 18/19

PosiciónNombreMetaPuntos BarcelonaPuntos ValenciaPuntos MadridPuntos ZaragozaTotal puntos
1Alejandro GómezZaragoza121091344
2Diego GarcíaMálaga512151042
3Adrián CapristánMadrid511111239
4Albert LorenzoBarcelona51810538
5Kike VázquezZaragoza13109537
6Nacho CuetoMálaga1595534
7Aitor ReyValencia11913529
8Victor MarquinaMadrid11-9929
9Cristian RodríguezValencia5551328
10Óscar Díaz-115-1228