Clasificación (TOP 10) 18/19

PosiciónNombreMetaPuntos BarcelonaPuntos ValenciaPuntos MadridPuntos ZaragozaTotal puntos
1Albert LorenzoBarcelona51810-33
2Kike VázquezZaragoza13109-32
3Diego GarcíaMálaga51215-32
4Alejandro GómezZaragoza12109-31
5Nacho CuetoMálaga1595-29
6Adrián CapristánMadrid5111127
7David HerreraMadrid101111-26
8Aitor ReyValencia11913-24
9Cristóbal GiménezValencia985-22
10Jose Manuel GarcíaValencia-1111-22